XML RSS
What is this?
Add to My Yahoo!
Add to My MSN
Add to Google

Home
Fashion Blog
Allen-Edmonds
Anne Klein
Apepazza
Aquatalia-Marvin K
Arche
Baby Phat*
Bally*
BCBG Max Azria
Betsey Johnson*
Beverly Feldman
Born
Brighton*
Bruno Magli
Calvin Klein*
Camper
Caparros
Carlos Santana
Casadei
Charles David
Chinese Laundry
Circa Joan & David
Cole Haan
Cordani
Dani Black
Diba
Diego Di Lucca
Dolce & Gabbana*
Dolce Vita
Donald J Pliner*
DKNY*
Esquivel
Fendi*
Fornarina
Francesco Biasia**
Franchi**
Franco Sarto**
Frye
Furla**
Gabriella Rocha
Givenchy
Guess*
Hollywould
Hugo Boss
Icon*
Isaac Mizrahi
Jessica Bennett
Jessica Simpson*
John Fluevog
J Renee*
Juicy Couture*
Kenneth Cole*
Lacoste
Lilly Pulitzer
Lucchese
Lumiani
Marc Jacobs
Materia Prima
Mephisto
Michael Kors*
Michael Toschi
Miss Sixty
Nine West*
Paul Green
Pelle Moda
Seychelles
Steve Madden
Stuart Weitzman*
Taryn Rose*
To Boot New York
Tommy Bahama
Ugg*
Versace*
Via Spiga
Vince Camuto
Friendly Links
 

No other boot fits the human foot like a Lucchese boot, thanks to Lucchese's original design and meticulous construction. From our exclusive "twisted cone last" design and the careful selection and cutting of the finest grade of leather, to the hand-drive lemon wood pegs and meticulous finishing of a boot. Each step is considered critical to our finished product. Our boot designs may demand more money, time and skill, but when you slip your foot into a Lucchese boot, you'll know why we insist on only the finest.


Lucchese - N4540 (Tan Mad Dog Goat) - Women's

Lucchese - (Tan Mad Dog Goat) - Women's

Lucchese - (Tan Mad Dog Goat) - Women's: Please note: Lucchese boots should fit snug around your instep. When you first try the boots on you should always do so with a cool and completely dry sock. For further information please click on the Lucchese Fit Guide link located below the picture of the boots. ; Beautiful 13" goat leather boot. From the 1883 collection. No other boot fits the human foot like a Lucchese boot, thanks to Lucchese's original design and meticulous construction. Handcrafted in El Paso, Texas USA, using the finest materials. Full leather heel counter. 11" shaft height and 13" calf circumference.


Lucchese - L4571 (Co Ranch) - Women's

Lucchese - (Co Ranch) - Women's

Lucchese - (Co Ranch) - Women's: No other boot fits the human foot like a Lucchese boot. Women's western boot. Cognac Ranch Hand with Mayela design. Handmade in El Paso, Texas USA, using the finest materials. Decorated leather pulls. Cushioned insole for comfort. Leather sole. Leather lined.


Lucchese - L4579 (Bk Buff) - Women's

Lucchese - (Bk Buff) - Women's

Lucchese - (Bk Buff) - Women's: No other boot fits the human foot like a Lucchese boot. Women's western boot. Black Buffalo upper with Dale Evans inlay. Handmade in El Paso, Texas USA, using the finest materials. Decorated leather pulls. Cushioned insole for comfort. Leather sole. Leather lined.


Lucchese - L4591/X Heel (Black Oil Calf) - Women's

Lucchese - Heel (Black Oil Calf) - Women's

Lucchese - Heel (Black Oil Calf) - Women's: No other boot fits the human foot like a Lucchese boot. Women's western boot. Black Oil calf upper with Toas inlay. Handcrafted in El Paso, Texas USA, using the finest materials. Decorated leather pulls. Cushioned insole for comfort. 5 toe. 4X heel.


Lucchese - N4594 4/4 (Chocolate Mad Dog Goat) - Women's

Lucchese - (Chocolate Mad Dog Goat) - Women's

Lucchese - (Chocolate Mad Dog Goat) - Women's: Women's western boot from Lucchese. Mad Dog Goat leather upper with great stitching design. Chocolate Lizard wingtip on vamp. Decorated pull on straps. Smooth leather lined. Leather outsole for long lasting durability. No other boot fits the human foot like a Lucchese boot, thanks to Lucchese's original design and meticulous construction. Handcrafted using the finest materials. 4 Toe. 4 heel.


Lucchese - N4603 5/4 (Antique Saddle) - Women's

Lucchese - (Antique Saddle) - Women's

Lucchese - (Antique Saddle) - Women's: Please note: Lucchese boots should fit snug around your instep. When you first try the boots on you should always do so with a cool and completely dry sock. For further information please click on the Lucchese Fit Guide link located below the picture of the boots. ; Denim friendly women's western boot from Lucchese. Antique Saddle Ranch Hand vamp and upper. Decorated pull on straps. Detailed stitching on vamp and upper shows some true craftsmanship. Lined with super soft calf skin. Leather outsole for long lasting durability. No other boot fits the human foot like a Lucchese boot, thanks to Lucchese's original design and meticulous construction. Handcrafted in El Paso, Texas USA, using the finest materials. 5 toe. 4 heel.


Lucchese - N4534 (Black/Cognac) - Women's

Lucchese - (Black/Cognac) - Women's

Lucchese - (Black/Cognac) - Women's: This 11" Cowgirl features a Buffalo Calf leather vamp and Ranch Hand quarter. From the 1883 collection. No other boot fits the human foot like a Lucchese boot, thanks to Lucchese's original design and meticulous construction. Handcrafted in El Paso, Texas USA, using the finest materials. Full leather heel counter. Cushioned insole for comfort. 5/4 toe and heel. 11 1/2" calf circumference


Lucchese - N4535 (Peanut/Pink) - Women's

Lucchese - (Peanut/Pink) - Women's

Lucchese - (Peanut/Pink) - Women's: This 11" Cowgirl boot features a Buffalo Calf leather vamp and Goat leather quarter. From the 1883 collection. No other boot fits the human foot like a Lucchese boot, thanks to Lucchese's original design and meticulous construction. Handcrafted in El Paso, Texas USA, using the finest materials. Full leather heel counter. Cushioned insole for comfort. 5/4 toe and heel. 12 1/2" calf circumference


Lucchese - N4525 (Red) - Women's

Lucchese - (Red) - Women's

Lucchese - (Red) - Women's: This 13" Cowgirl features Goat leather uppers in Tristan Red. From the 1883 collection. No other boot fits the human foot like a Lucchese boot, thanks to Lucchese's original design and meticulous construction. Handcrafted in El Paso, Texas USA, using the finest materials. Full leather heel counter. Cushioned insole for comfort. 5/4 toe and heel. 12" calf circumference


Lucchese - N4567 (Buck/Brick) - Women's

Lucchese - (Buck/Brick) - Women's

Lucchese - (Buck/Brick) - Women's: This 11" Cowgirl features an Oiled Buckskin vamp and a Goat leather quarter. From the 1883 collection. No other boot fits the human foot like a Lucchese boot, thanks to Lucchese's original design and meticulous construction. Handcrafted in El Paso, Texas USA, using the finest materials. Full leather heel counter. Cushioned insole for comfort. 5/4 toe and heel. 13" calf circumference



Click Here For More Lucchese Selections


Click here for Zappos.com !

Google
 



footer for lucchese page